fbpx

Resolution Run 2020 – Results

RESULTS

3 KM PODIUM FINISHERS

MALE

#

Name

City

Time

1

Keshav Manik Tahla

Yamunanagar

00:13:13

2

Sarvpreet Singh Ghuman

Ludhiana

00:13:17

3

Dr Ratandeep Singh

New Delhi

00:13:21

#

Name

City

Time

1

Rudra Santosh Dekate

Nagpur

00:32:52

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

Stephen Rodrigues

Mumbai

00:27:23

2

Jay Jitendra Visariya

Mumbai

00:27:32

3

Srikanth

Hyderabad

00:29:01

#

Name

City

Time

1

Keshav Manik Tahla

Yamunanagar

00:13:13

2

Dr. Ratandeep Singh Ahuja

New Delhi

00:13:21

3

Ashu

Faridabad

00:13:26

#

Name

City

Time

1

Prakash Ishwar Magadum

Other

00:19:02

2

Harpreet Singh Ubee

Ludhiana

00:19:32

3

Dr Nikhil Purohit

Gwalior

00:21:34

#

Name

City

Time

1

Sarvpreet Singh Ghuman

Ludhiana

00:13:17

2

Sukhdarshan Singh

Ludhiana

00:18:41

3

Rajneesh Sharma

Ludhiana

00:18:45

#

Name

City

Time

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

FEMALE

#

Name

City

Time

1

Andrea Shefferman

Delhi

00:15:32

2

Sukhpreet Kaur

Chandigarh

00:18:11

3

Gayatri

Kolkata

00:20:21

#

Name

City

Time

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

Karuna

Thane

00:20:47

2

Vasudha Pant

Noida

00:29:19

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

Sukhpreet Kaur

Chandigarh

00:18:11

2

Priyanka Dadhwal

Dharamshala

00:41:23

3

Anuradha Santosh Dekate

Nagpur

00:47:56

#

Name

City

Time

1

Andrea Shefferman

Delhi

00:15:32

2

Gayatri

Kolkata

00:20:21

3

Smitha Jayakanthan

Other

00:24:22

#

Name

City

Time

1

Dr Aditi Hazarika

Guwahati

00:24:33

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

5 KM PODIUM FINISHERS

MALE

#

Name

City

Time

1

Pingpasara Mantaw

Namsai

00:21:36

2

Keshav Manik Tahla

Yamunanagar

00:21:50

3

Sarvpreet Singh Ghuman

Ludhiana

00:23:09

#

Name

City

Time

1

Kushagra Mishra

Other

00:56:36

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

Shubhankar Roy

Siliguri

00:25:14

2

Aashirwad

Mumbai

00:32:44

3

James Peter Alexander

Cuttack

00:39:16

#

Name

City

Time

1

Pingpasara Mantaw

Namsai

00:21:36

2

Keshav Manik Tahla

Yamunanagar

00:21:50

3

Molugu Raghavender Rao

Hyderabad

00:24:22

#

Name

City

Time

1

Rabindranath Das

Kolkata

00:31:16

2

Dr. Mohd. Asif Gandhi

Panvel

00:34:16

3

Harpreet Singh Ubee

Ludhiana

00:35:16

#

Name

City

Time

1

Sarvpreet Singh Ghuman

Ludhiana

00:23:09

2

Rajneesh Sharma

Ludhiana

00:33:14

3

Sukhdarshan Singh

Ludhiana

00:33:35

#

Name

City

Time

1

Sudhir Sharma

Roorkee

00:38:21

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

FEMALE

#

Name

City

Time

1

Sukhpreet Kaur

Chandigarh

00:27:26

2

Sadaf

Other

00:32:35

3

Gayatri

Kolkata

00:33:53

#

Name

City

Time

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

Priyanka Gupta

Gurgaon

00:37:24

2

Varnitha J u

Other

00:43:03

3

Pooja Bedwal

New Delhi

00:45:50

#

Name

City

Time

1

Sukhpreet Kaur

Chandigarh

00:27:26

2

Sadaf

Other

00:32:35

3

Monika Tyagi

Greater Noida

00:38:38

#

Name

City

Time

1

Gayatri

Kolkata

00:33:53

2

Reshma Kamath

Other

00:39:23

3

Shikha Agarwal

Ahmedabad

00:47:35

#

Name

City

Time

1

Dr Aditi Hazarika

Guwahati

00:39:31

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

#

Name

City

Time

1

Vinita Vinayak Dekate

Nagpur

01:03:06

2

-

<